Бомбардиры Чемпионата ДНР

11 июня 2016

 

«Беркут ДОСААФ»

Тимошенко Кирилл                       1

Малько Евгений                             1

Ляпкин Александр                         1

«Химик»

Свиридов Платон                           1

Мирось Вадим                                2

Галган Филипп                               6

Мельников Павел                           2

Калашник Денис                             1

«ОД Донецкая Республика»

Крохмаль Сергей                            1

Шама Александр                            4

Извеков Антон                                2

Фролов Влад                                  3

Ненмасов Салим                             5

Косенко Владислав                        1

Писковой Сергей                            1

Гасымов Руслан                             1

«Победа»

Артюх Сергей                                5

Вицко Илья                                     3

Зайцев Владислав                           4

Нечепуренко Сергей                      2

Евланов Артем                               1

Синьков Максим                             1

Козлов Дмитрий                             1

Комин Александр                           1

«Моспино-УОР»

Сучков Влад                                   1

Самбурский Владимир                   2

Кузнецов Антон                             1

Глухов Дмитрий                             1

«Оплот Донбасса»

Шамраев Михаил                           1

Аниканов Андрей                           2

Шмаков Никита                              1

Береснев Стас                                 1

Топало Виталий                             1

Махно Ярослав                              1

Томазов Савелий                            2

Агонга Перес                                  1

Зинченко Руслан                             1

Симонян Арам                               1

ФК «Харцызск»

Дробашко Всеволод                      2

Паращенко Сергей                         2

Макуха Сергей                               1

ФК «Снежное»

Корчагин Артем                             1

Недодаев Максим                           2

Пахоменков Денис                         2

Малкин Сергей                               1

Алексеев Роман                              1

ЛУЧШИЕ

Галган Филипп            «Химик»                                          6

Артюх Сергей              «Победа»                                        5

Ненмасов Салим          «ОД Донецкая Республика»          5

Зайцев Владислав        «Победа»                                        4

Шама Александр                  «ОД Донецкая Республика»          4

Наверх