Бомбардиры Перевенства ДНР

19 июля 2016

 Первенство ДНР Бомбардиры после 9 туров.

БОМБАРДИРЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВА ДНР

«Арсенал»

Грыщук Валентин                          3

Сергиенко Максим                         1

Купчин Денис                                 10

Гайворонский Артем                       1

Бычкарь Артур                               3

Володько Антон                              2

Ходарченко Дмитрий                      6

Шестаков Сергей                            3

Сарбей Артем                                 1

«Антрацит»

Шубин Михаил                              4

Некрылов Марк                             2

Шубин Артем                                 8

Кононенко Дмитрий                       6

Карпинец Вячеслав                        1

Александров Никита                      1

Заславский Сергей                         1

Черкасов Дмитрий                         1

Антошин Антон                              1

Стецюк Виталий                             1

Завалий Александр                        2

Ателькин Сергей                            1

«ОД Донецкая Республика 2»

Миронов Владислав                        2

Сас Тарас                                       1

Романов Артем                               3

Ефанов Руслан                               1

Митяев Руслан                                2

Песков Антон                                  2

Мерешко Алексей                           2

Елов Олег                                       2

Чуприн Андрей                               2

Зуев Владислав                              1

СК «Доломит»

Ищенко Максим                               3

Нечаев Алексей                              6

Донец Олег                                    1

Костандян Эдуард                          1

Сизык Владимир                            1

Шимановский Игорь                          2

Марасанов Артем                             1

Капацына Евгений                           1

Пантюхин Михаил                            1

Саетов Роман                                  1

Мережко Андрей                             1

ФК «Енакиево»

Нечаев Максим                               2

Сигеев Владислав                           2

Чертков Владимир                         1

Дмитришин Игорь                         12

Конон Виталий                               5

Гринин Валерий                             3

Сучок Олег                                    4

Ковалевский Евгений                     2

Дьяченко Денис                              1

Седачев Дмитрий                           1

Макаревич Антон                           2

«Металлист»

Строкин Владислав                         1

Ермоленко Дмитрий                        2

Богдосаров Иосиф                          1

Снубченко Владислав                    1

Снубченко Павел                           1

Бороденко Никита                          1

ФК «Торез»

Курченко Алексей                          1

Жиряков Владислав                        1

Михайловский Владимир                 5

Гамидов Джейгун                            4

Орлов Вадим                                  2

Перфишин Владислав                     8

Савинцев Павел                             2

Балабеков Роберт                          2

Чертков Максим                             1

ФК «Иловайск»

Кипа Игорь                                     5

Василенко Евгений                         2

Кондратьев Владислав                    2

Савченко Владислав                      1

Подгорный Артем                           1

Мащенко Александр                      2

Носов Андрей                                1

Труфанов Артем                            2

Межерицкий Артем                        1

ФК «Шахтерск»

Тихомиров Олег                             7

Мартыненко Александр                  4

Филатов Станислав                        14

Тарасенко Денис                            4

Мишин Алексей                              9

Лизунок Юрий                                2

Постников Вадим                           1

ЛУЧШИЕ

Филатов Станислав               (ФК «Шахтерск»)        14

Дмитришин Игорь                (ФК «Енакиево»)          12

Купчин Денис                        («Арсенал»)              10

Мишин Алексей                    (ФК «Шахтерск»)        9

Шубин Артем                       («Антрацит»)               8

Перфишин Владислав          (ФК «Торез»)               8

 
Наверх