Бомбардиры Чемпионата ДНР после 9 тура

3 августа 2016

«Беркут ДОСААФ»
Тимошенко Кирилл                        1
Малько Евгений                             1
Ляпкин Александр                         1
Нестеров Александр                      4

«Химик»
Свиридов Платон                           2
Мирось Вадим                                3
Галган Филипп                               8
Мельников Павел                           2
Калашник Денис                            1
Фецич Максим                                1
Гарненко Владислав                      3
Белоногий Сергей                          1
Котов Николай                               1
Кондрашев Евгений                        1

«ОД Донецкая Республика»
Крохмаль Сергей                            1
Извеков Антон                                2
Фролов Владислав                          4
Ненмасов Салим                             5
Косенко Владислав                         1
Писковой Сергей                             2
Гасымов Руслан                              2
Меликов Сергей                              1

«Победа»
Артюх Сергей                                11
Вицко Илья                                     4
Зайцев Владислав                           4
Нечепуренко Сергей                       2
Евланов Артем                                1
Синьков Максим                              1
Козлов Дмитрий                              1
Комин Александр                            1
Станенко Виктор                             1

«Моспино-УОР»
Сучков Владислав                          2
Самбурский Владимир                    3
Кузнецов Антон                              2
Глухов Дмитрий                              1
Рогульский Дмитрий                        1
Селезнев Анатолий                         3
Отупор Александр                           1

«Оплот Донбасса»
Шамраев Михаил                           1
Аниканов Андрей                           7
Шмаков Никита                              1
Береснев Стас                                1
Топало Виталий                              1
Махно Ярослав                               2
Томазов Савелий                            2
Агонга Перес                                  1
Зинченко Руслан                            1
Симонян Арам                                2
Шама Александр                            6

ФК «Харцызск»
Дробашко Всеволод                       2
Паращенко Сергей                         2
Макуха Сергей                               1
Суворов Николай                           2
Плахотник Александр                     1
Чернявский Игорь                          2

ФК «Снежное»
Корчагин Артем                             3
Недодаев Максим                           2
Пахоменков Денис                         2
Малкин Сергей                               1
Алексеев Роман                              2
Самойленко Никита                       1
Пилипчук Иван                              1

ЛУЧШИЕ

Артюх Сергей              «Победа»                                        11

Галган Филипп            «Химик»                                            8

Аниканов Андрей        «Оплот Донбасса»                              7

Шама Александр         «Оплот Донбасса»                              6

Ненмасов Салим    «ОД Донецкая Республика»       5

 
Наверх