Бомбардиры Чемпионата ДНР. 10 тур

8 августа 2016

«Беркут»
Тимошенко Кирилл                       1
Малько Евгений                             1
Ляпкин Александр                         2
Нестеров Александр                      4
Христенко Влад                             1

«Химик»
Свиридов Платон                           2
Мирось Вадим                                3
Галган Филипп                               8
Мельников Павел                           2
Калашник Денис                             1
Фецич Максим                                1
Гарненко Владислав                      3
Белоногий Сергей                          1
Котов Николай                               1
Кондрашев Евгений                       1

«ОД Донецкая Республика»
Крохмаль Сергей                            1
Извеков Антон                                2
Фролов Владислав                         4
Ненмасов Салим                             5
Косенко Владислав                        2
Писковой Сергей                           2
Гасымов Руслан                             2
Меликов Сергей                             1

«Победа»
Артюх Сергей                                13
Вицко Илья                                     4
Зайцев Владислав                           4
Нечепуренко Сергей                      2
Евланов Артем                               1
Синьков Максим                            1
Козлов Дмитрий                             2
Комин Александр                           1
Станенко Виктор                            1
Дьяченко Станислав                       1
Никулин Денис                               1

«Моспино-УОР»
Сучков Владислав                         2
Самбурский Владимир                 3
Кузнецов Антон                            2
Глухов Дмитрий                            1
Рогульский Дмитрий                    1
Селезнев Анатолий                       3
Отупор Александр                        1

«Оплот Донбасса»
Шамраев Михаил                         1
Аниканов Андрей                         7
Шмаков Никита                            1
Береснев Стас                               1
Топало Виталий                            1
Махно Ярослав                             2
Томазов Савелий                           2
Агонга Перес                                 1
Зинченко Руслан                            1
Симонян Арам                               2
Шама Александр                           6
Мишин Алексей                            1

ФК «Харцызск»
Дробашко Всеволод                      2
Паращенко Сергей                         2
Макуха Сергей                               1
Суворов Николай                           3
Плахотник Александр                    1
Чернявский Игорь                          2

ФК «Снежное»
Корчагин Артем                            3
Недодаев Максим                         2
Пахоменков Денис                        2
Малкин Сергей                              1
Алексеев Роман                             2
Самойленко Никита                      1
Пилипчук Иван                              1
Саньков Артем                               1
Коршунов Юрий                            3

ЛУЧШИЕ
Артюх Сергей         «Победа»                                              13
Галган Филипп          «Химик»                                                8
Аниканов Андрей        «Оплот Донбасса»                            7
Шама Александр          «Оплот Донбасса»                          6
Ненмасов Салим            «ОД Донецкая Республика»           5

 
Наверх