Бомбардиры Первенства ДНР 11 тур

22 августа 2016

Бомбардиры Первенства ДНР после 11 тура.

БОМБАРДИРЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВА ДНР

«Арсенал»

Грыщук Валентин                           4

Сергиенко Максим                          1

Купчин Денис                                11

Гайворонский Артем                       2

Бычкарь Артур                               3

Володько Антон                              2

Ходарченко Дмитрий                      6

Шестаков Сергей                            3

Сарбей Артем                                 1

«Антрацит»

Шубин Михаил                                4

Некрылов Марк                               2

Шубин Артем                                  9

Кононенко Дмитрий                        6

Карпинец Вячеслав                         1

Александров Никита                       1

Заславский Сергей                          1

Черкасов Дмитрий                          1

Антошин Антон                              1

Стецюк Виталий                              1

Завалий Александр                         2

Ателькин Сергей                             1

ФК «Макеевка»

Миронов Владислав                        2

Сас Тарас                                       1

Романов Артем                               4

Ефанов Руслан                                1

Митяев Руслан                                2

Неснов Антон                                 3

Мерешко Алексей                           2

Елов Олег                                      4

Чуприн Андрей                               2

Зуев Владислав                              1

Пеньков Дмитрий                           1

Волченко Сергей                            3

Катаев Егор                                   1

Белоус Денис                                 1

ФК «Докучаевск»

Ищенко Максим                              3

Нечаев Алексей                               9

Донец Олег                                   1

Костандян Эдуард                          1

Сизык Владимир                            1

Шимановский Игорь                      3

Марасанов Артем                            1

Капацына Евгений                          1

Пантюхин Михаил                           1

Саетов Роман                                  1

Мережко Андрей                                      1

ФК «Енакиево»

Нечаев Максим                               2

Сигеев Владислав                           2

Чертков Владимир                          1

Дмитришин Игорь                          12

Конон Виталий                               5

Гринин Валерий                              3

Сучок Олег                                   4

Ковалевский Евгений                     2

Дьяченко Денис                              1

Седачев Дмитрий                            1

Макаревич Антон                            2

«Металлист»

Строкин Владислав                         1

Ермоленко Дмитрий                       3

Богдосаров Иосиф                          1

Снубченко Владислав                     1

Скубченко Павел                           3

Бороденко Никита                          2

Никоноров Александр                    2

Шатуха Евгений                              1

ФК «Торез»

Курченко Алексей                          1

Жиряков Владислав                        1

Михайловский Владимир               5

Гамидов Джейгун                           4

Орлов Вадим                                   2

Перфишин Владислав                     9

Савинцев Павел                               2

Балабеков Роберт                           2

Чертков Максим                             1

Чурилов Владислав                         1

Емельянов Александр                     3

ФК «Иловайск»

Кипа Игорь                                     8

Василенко Евгений                         2

Кондратьев Владислав                    2

Савченко Владислав                       1

Подгорный Артем                          1

Мащенко Александр                       2

Носов Андрей                                 1

Труфанов Артем                             2

Межерицкий Артем                        2

ФК «Шахтерск»

Тихомиров Олег                             7

Мартыненко Александр                  4

Филатов Станислав                        14

Тарасенко Денис                            4

Мишин Алексей                             9

Лизунок Юрий                               2

Постников Вадим                           1

ЛУЧШИЕ

Филатов Станислав                (ФК «Шахтерск»)         14

Дмитришин Игорь                 (ФК «Енакиево»)          12

Купчин Денис                        («Арсенал»)                11

Мишин Алексей                     (ФК «Шахтерск»)         9

Шубин Артем                        («Антрацит»)               9

Нечаев Алексей                      (ФК «Докучаевск»)     9

Перфишин Владислав            (ФК «Торез»)                9

Кипа Игорь                            (ФК «Иловайск»)         8

 
Наверх