Бомбардиры Первенства ДНР после 12 тура

30 августа 2016

Бомбардиры Первенства ДНР после 12 тура.

«Арсенал»
Грыщук Валентин — 4
Сергиенко Максим — 1
Купчин Денис — 12
Гайворонский Артем — 2
Бычкарь Артур — 4
Володько Антон — 2
Ходарченко Дмитрий — 6
Шестаков Сергей — 3
Сарбей Артем — 1

«Антрацит»
Шубин Михаил — 4
Некрылов Марк — 2
Шубин Артем — 10
Кононенко Дмитрий — 7
Карпинец Вячеслав — 1
Александров Никита — 1
Заславский Сергей — 1
Черкасов Дмитрий — 1
Антошин Антон — 1
Стецюк Виталий — 1
Завалий Александр — 2
Ателькин Сергей — 1

ФК «Макеевка»
Миронов Владислав — 2
Сас Тарас — 1
Романов Артем — 5
Ефанов Руслан — 1
Митяев Руслан — 2
Неснов Антон — 3
Мерешко Алексей — 2
Елов Олег — 5
Чуприн Андрей — 2
Зуев Владислав — 1
Пеньков Дмитрий — 1
Волченко Сергей — 3
Катаев Егор — 1
Белоус Денис — 1

ФК «Докучаевск»
Ищенко Максим — 3
Нечаев Алексей — 9
Донец Олег — 1
Костандян Эдуард — 1
Сизык Владимир — 1
Шимановский Игорь — 3
Марасанов Артем — 1
Капацына Евгений — 1
Пантюхин Михаил — 1
Саетов Роман — 1
Мережко Андрей — 1

ФК «Енакиево»
Нечаев Максим — 2
Сигеев Владислав — 2
Чертков Владимир — 1
Дмитришин Игорь — 12
Конон Виталий — 5
Гринин Валерий — 3
Сучок Олег — 4
Ковалевский Евгений — 2
Дьяченко Денис — 1
Седачев Дмитрий — 1
Макаревич Антон — 2

«Металлист»
Строкин Владислав — 1
Ермоленко Дмитрий — 5
Богдосаров Иосиф — 1
Снубченко Владислав — 1
Скубченко Павел — 3
Бороденко Никита — 2
Никоноров Александр — 2
Шатуха Евгений — 1
Цапков Евгений — 1

ФК «Торез»
Курченко Алексей — 1
Жиряков Владислав — 1
Михайловский Владимир — 6
Гамидов Джейгун — 4
Орлов Вадим — 2
Перфишин Владислав — 10
Савинцев Павел — 2
Балабеков Роберт — 2
Чертков Максим — 1
Чурилов Владислав — 1
Емельянов Александр — 3
Шевчук Александр — 1

ФК «Иловайск»
Кипа Игорь — 9
Василенко Евгений — 3
Кондратьев Владислав — 2
Савченко Владислав — 1
Подгорный Артем — 1
Мащенко Александр — 2
Носов Андрей — 1
Труфанов Артем — 2
Межерицкий Артем — 2
Оболашвили Владислав — 2

ФК «Шахтерск»
Тихомиров Олег — 9
Мартыненко Александр — 4
Филатов Станислав — 17
Тарасенко Денис — 4
Мишин Алексей — 9
Лизунок Юрий — 2
Постников Вадим — 1

ЛУЧШИЕ
Филатов Станислав (ФК «Шахтерск») — 17
Дмитришин Игорь (ФК «Енакиево») — 12
Купчин Денис («Арсенал») — 12
Шубин Артем («Антрацит») — 10
Перфишин Владислав (ФК «Торез») — 10
Нечаев Алексей (ФК «Докучаевск») — 9
Мишин Алексей (ФК «Шахтерск») — 9
Кипа Игорь (ФК «Иловайск») — 9
Тихомиров Олег (ФК «Шахтерск») — 9

 
Наверх