Бомбардиры Чемпионата ДНР после 13 тура

30 августа 2016

 Бомбардиры Чемпионата ДНР после 13 тура.

«Беркут»

Тимошенко Кирилл                        1
Малько Евгений                             1
Ляпкин Александр                         2
Нестеров Александр                      4
Христенко Влад                             1
Антонов Александр                        1
Ананьев Андрей                             1
Чижиков Константин                      1
Филиппов Никита                           1

«Химик»

Свиридов Платон                            3
Мирось Вадим                                 5
Галган Филипп                               10
Мельников Павел                            2
Калашник Денис                             1
Фецич Максим                                2
Гарненко Владислав                       4
Белоногий Сергей                          1
Котов Николай                               1
Кондрашев Евгений                        1

«ОД Донецкая Республика»

Крохмаль Сергей                            1
Извеков Антон                                3
Фролов Владислав                          4
Ненмасов Салим                             6
Косенко Владислав                         3
Писковой Сергей                            2
Гасымов Руслан                              2
Меликов Сергей                             1
Миронов Александр                        1
Охмат Евгений                               2

«Победа»

Артюх Сергей                                19
Вицко Илья                                     5
Зайцев Владислав                           5
Нечепуренко Сергей                       2
Евланов Артем                                1
Синьков Максим                              1
Козлов Дмитрий                              2
Комин Александр                            1
Станенко Виктор                             3
Дьяченко Станислав                       1
Никулин Денис                               1
Лосников Андрей                            1

«Моспино-УОР»

Сучков Владислав                          3
Самбурский Владимир                    3
Кузнецов Антон                             2
Глухов Дмитрий                             1
Рогульский Дмитрий                      1
Селезнев Анатолий                        3
Отупор Александр                          2
Клюев Владислав                           1

«Оплот Донбасса»

Шамраев Михаил                           1
Аниканов Андрей                          10
Шмаков Никита                              1
Береснев Стас                                1
Топало Виталий                              1
Махно Ярослав                               3
Томазов Савелий                            2
Агонга Перес                                  1
Зинченко Руслан                             4
Симонян Арам                                 2
Шама Александр                             8
Мишин Алексей                              2
Лысенко Евгений                            1

ФК «Харцызск»

Дробашко Всеволод                      2
Паращенко Сергей                         2
Макуха Сергей                               1
Суворов Николай                           3
Плахотник Александр                    1
Чернявский Игорь                          2

ФК «Снежное»

Корчагин Артем                              3
Недодаев Максим                            2
Пахоменков Денис                          2
Малкин Сергей                               1
Алексеев Роман                              2
Самойленко Никита                        1
Пилипчук Иван                               1
Саньков Артем                               1
Коршунов Юрий                             3 

ЛУЧШИЕ

Артюх Сергей              «Победа»                                      19
Аниканов Андрей        «Оплот Донбасса»                          10
Галган Филипп            «Химик»                                        10
Шама Александр                  «Оплот Донбасса»                  8
Ненмасов Салим          «ОД Донецкая Республика»             6

Наверх