Бомбардиры Первенства ДНР 13 тур

9 сентября 2016

БОМБАРДИРЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВА ДНР
«Арсенал»
Грыщук Валентин 5
Сергиенко Максим 1
Купчин Денис 13
Гайворонский Артем 2
Бычкарь Артур 4
Володько Антон 2
Ходарченко Дмитрий 6
Шестаков Сергей 3
Сарбей Артем 1

«Антрацит»
Шубин Михаил 4
Некрылов Марк 2
Шубин Артем 10
Кононенко Дмитрий 7
Карпинец Вячеслав 1
Александров Никита 1
Заславский Сергей 1
Черкасов Дмитрий 1
Антошин Антон 1
Стецюк Виталий 1
Завалий Александр 2
Ателькин Сергей 1

ФК «Макеевка»
Миронов Владислав 2
Сас Тарас 1
Романов Артем 5
Ефанов Руслан 1
Митяев Руслан 2
Неснов Антон 3
Мерешко Алексей 2
Елов Олег 5
Чуприн Андрей 2
Зуев Владислав 1
Пеньков Дмитрий 1
Волченко Сергей 3
Катаев Егор 1
Белоус Денис 1
Грицков Михаил 1

ФК «Докучаевск»
Ищенко Максим 3
Нечаев Алексей 9
Донец Олег 2
Костандян Эдуард 1
Сизык Владимир 3
Шимановский Игорь 3
Марасанов Артем 1
Капацына Евгений 1
Пантюхин Михаил 1
Саетов Роман 1
Мережко Андрей 1
Лосев Дмитрий 1

ФК «Енакиево»
Нечаев Максим 2
Сигеев Владислав 2
Чирков Владимир 2
Дмитришин Игорь 18
Конон Виталий 6
Гринин Валерий 3
Сучок Олег 4
Ковалевский Евгений 2
Дьяченко Денис 1
Седачев Дмитрий 2
Макаревич Антон 2

«Металлист»
Строкин Владислав 1
Ермоленко Дмитрий 5
Богдосаров Иосиф 1
Снубченко Владислав 1
Скубченко Павел 3
Бороденко Никита 2
Никоноров Александр 2
Шатуха Евгений 1
Цапков Евгений 1

ФК «Торез»
Курченко Алексей 1
Жиряков Владислав 1
Михайловский Владимир 6
Орлов Вадим 2
Перфишин Владислав 10
Савинцев Павел 2
Балабеков Роберт 2
Чертков Максим 1
Чурилов Владислав 1
Емельянов Александр 3
Шевчук Александр 1

ФК «Иловайск»
Кипа Игорь 10
Василенко Евгений 3
Кондратьев Владислав 2
Савченко Владислав 1
Подгорный Артем 1
Мащенко Александр 2
Носов Андрей 1
Труфанов Артем 2
Межерицкий Артем 2
Оболашвили Владислав 2

ФК «Шахтерск»
Тихомиров Олег 9
Мартыненко Александр 4
Филатов Станислав 18
Тарасенко Денис 5
Мишин Алексей 9
Лизунок Юрий 2
Постников Вадим 1
Гурин Иван 1
Гамидов Джейгун 4

ЛУЧШИЕ
Филатов Станислав (ФК «Шахтерск») 18
Дмитришин Игорь (ФК «Енакиево») 18
Купчин Денис («Арсенал») 13
Шубин Артем («Антрацит») 10
Перфишин Владислав (ФК «Торез») 10
Кипа Игорь (ФК «Иловайск») 10
Нечаев Алексей (ФК «Докучаевск») 9
Мишин Алексей (ФК «Шахтерск») 9
Тихомиров Олег (ФК «Шахтерск») 9

Наверх