Бомбардиры Чемпионата ДНР

17 октября 2016

 «Беркут»

Тимошенко Кирилл 1

Малько Евгений 1

Ляпкин Александр 3

Нестеров Александр 4

Христенко Влад 2

Антонов Александр 2

Ананьев Андрей 1

Чижиков Константин 1

Филиппов Никита 1

Мороз Евгений 1

Удовиченко Владимир 2

Симыкин Дмитрий 1

«Химик»

Свиридов Платон 4

Мирось Вадим 5

Галган Филипп 13

Мельников Павел 2

Калашник Денис 1

Фецич Максим 4

Гарненко Владислав 5

Белоногий Сергей 1

Котов Николай 1

Кондрашев Евгений 1

Пантюхов Александр 1

Черных Геннадий 1

Скидан Николай 1

«ОД Донецкая Республика»

Крохмаль Сергей 1

Извеков Антон 6

Фролов Владислав 5

Ненмасов Салимджан 8

Косенко Владислав 5

Писковой Сергей 2

Гасымов Руслан 2

Меликов Сергей 1

Миронов Александр 2

Охмат Евгений 3

«Победа»

Артюх Сергей 26

Вицко Илья 11

Зайцев Владислав 7

Нечепуренко Сергей 3

Евланов Артем 1

Синьков Максим 1

Козлов Дмитрий 2

Комин Александр 2

Станенко Виктор 12

Дьяченко Станислав 2

Никулин Денис 2

Лосников Андрей 1

Филатов Олег 1

«Моспино-УОР»

Сучков Владислав 6

Самбурский Владимир 8

Кузнецов Антон 2

Глухов Дмитрий 2

Рогульский Дмитрий 1

Селезнев Анатолий 3

Отупор Александр 2

Клюев Владислав 5

Котюк Илья 1

Чиж Илья 1

Бородченко Никита 1

Иваненко Лев 1

Нормания Владлен 1

Кремнев Егор 1

«Оплот Донбасса»

Шамраев Михаил 1

Аниканов Андрей 12

Шмаков Никита 1

Береснев Стас 1

Топало Виталий 1

Махно Ярослав 3

Томазов Савелий 2

Агонга Перес 1

Зинченко Руслан 5

Симонян Арам 3

Шама Александр 12

Мишин Алексей 5

Лысенко Евгений 1

Ткаченко Николай 1

Сиротин Иван 3

ФК «Харцызск»

Дробашко Всеволод 4

Паращенко Сергей 2

Макуха Сергей 1

Суворов Николай 4

Плахотник Александр 1

Чернявский Игорь 2

Полянский Александр 1

Фомин Игорь 1

Гаришный Богдан 1

Савенко Никита 1

ФК «Снежное»

Корчагин Артем 3

Недодаев Максим 3

Пахоменков Денис 2

Малкин Сергей 1

Алексеев Роман 2

Самойленко Никита 1

Пилипчук Иван 1

Саньков Артем 2

Коршунов Юрий 4

Постоенко Артем 1

ЛУЧШИЕ

Артюх Сергей «Победа» 26

Галган Филипп «Химик» 13

Аниканов Андрей «Оплот Донбасса» 12

Шама Александр «Оплот Донбасса» 12

Станенко Виктор «Победа» 12

Вицко Илья «Победа» 11

Ненмасов Салимджан «ОД Донецкая Республика» 8

Самбурский Владимир «Моспино-УОР» 8

Зайцев Владислав «Победа» 7

Сучков Владислав «Моспино-УОР» 6

Извеков Антон «ОД Донецкая Республика» 6

Наверх