Бомбардиры Чемпионата ДНР.

1 ноября 2016

ЛУЧШИЕ:

Артюх Сергей «Победа» 28 ;
Галган Филипп «Химик» 14 ;
Шама Александр «Оплот Донбасса» 14 ;
Станенко Виктор «Победа» 13 ;
Аниканов Андрей «Оплот Донбасса» 12 ;
Вицко Илья «Победа» 11 ;
Ненмасов Салимджан «ОД Донецкая Республика» 8;
Самбурский Владимир «Моспино-УОР» 8.

ФК «Беркут»:

Тимошенко Кирилл 1;
Малько Евгений 1 ;
Ляпкин Александр 3;
Нестеров Александр 6;
Христенко Влад 2 ;
Антонов Александр 2;
Ананьев Андрей 1 ;
Чижиков Константин 1;
Филиппов Никита 1 ;
Мороз Евгений 1 ;
Удовиченко Владимир 4 ;
Симыкин Дмитрий 1.

ФК «Химик»:

Свиридов Платон 4 ;
Мирось Вадим 5 ;
Галган Филипп 14;
Мельников Павел 2;
Калашник Денис 1 ;
Фецич Максим 4 ;
Гарненко Владислав 5;
Белоногий Сергей 1 ;
Котов Николай 1 ;
Кондрашев Евгений 2;
Пантюхов Александр 1;
Черных Геннадий 1 ;
Скидан Николай 1.

ФК «ОД Донецкая Республика»:

Крохмаль Сергей 1 ;
Извеков Антон 6 ;
Фролов Владислав 6;
Ненмасов Салимджан 8;
Косенко Владислав 5 ;
Писковой Сергей 3 ;
Гасымов Руслан 2 ;
Меликов Сергей 1 ;
Миронов Александр 2 ;
Охмат Евгений 4.

ФК «Победа»:

Артюх Сергей 28;
Вицко Илья 11 ;
Зайцев Владислав 7 ;
Нечепуренко Сергей 3 ;
Евланов Артем 1 ;
Синьков Максим 1;
Козлов Дмитрий 2 ;
Комин Александр 2;
Станенко Виктор 13;
Дьяченко Станислав 2;
Никулин Денис 2 ;
Лосников Андрей 1;
Филатов Олег 1 ;
Ефимов Дмитрий 1.

ФК «Моспино-УОР»:

Сучков Владислав 6;
Самбурский Владимир 8;
Кузнецов Антон 2 ;
Глухов Дмитрий 2 ;
Рогульский Дмитрий 1;
Селезнев Анатолий 3 ;
Отупор Александр 3 ;
Клюев Владислав 5 ;
Котюк Илья 1 ;
Чиж Илья 1 ;
Бородченко Никита 1;
Иваненко Лев 1 ;
Нормания Владлен 1;
Кремнев Егор 1.

ФК «Оплот Донбасса»:

Шамраев Михаил 1;
Аниканов Андрей 12;
Шмаков Никита 1 ;
Топало Виталий 1 ;
Махно Ярослав 3 ;
Томазов Савелий 2;
Агонга Перес 1 ;
Зинченко Руслан 7;
Симонян Арам 3 ;
Шама Александр 14;
Мишин Алексей 5 ;
Лысенко Евгений 2;
Ткаченко Николай 1;
Сиротин Иван 3 ;
Слинько Даниил 1.

ФК «Харцызск»:

Дробашко Всеволод 4;
Паращенко Сергей 2 ;
Макуха Сергей 1 ;
Суворов Николай 4;
Плахотник Александр 1;
Чернявский Игорь 2 ;
Полянский Александр 1;
Фомин Игорь 1 ;
Гаришный Богдан 1;
Савенко Никита 1.

ФК «Снежное»:

Корчагин Артем 3;
Недодаев Максим 4;
Пахоменков Денис 2;
Малкин Сергей 1 ;
Алексеев Роман 2 ;
Самойленко Никита 1;
Пилипчук Иван 1 ;
Саньков Артем 2 ;
Коршунов Юрий 4 ;
Постоенко Артем 1.

Наверх