Открытое зимнее первенство г. Донецка по футболу 2015-2016 г.

27 ноября 2015

Открытое зимнее Первенство г.Донецка по футболу 2015-2016

Календарь игр

Дата Время  Команда Команда Счет
      1 тур  
21.11.15 10:00 Оплот Донбасса Восток 4-0
03.12.15 15:00 Победа Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н)
21.11.15 11:30 ФК Макеевка СДЮШОР-2 8-0
22.11.15 10:00 Оплот Донбасса-Кировец Моспино-УОР-Втормет 0-6
22.11.15 11:30 Титан Донбасс 0-2
      2 тур  
28.11.15 10:00 Оплот Донбасса-Кировец Оплот Донбасса
28.11.15 11:30 Титан Моспино-УОР-Втормет
29.11.15 11:30 Донбасс ФК Макеевка
28.11.15 13:00 СДЮШОР-2 Победа
29.11.15 10:00 Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н) Восток
      3 тур  
05.12.15 10:00 Оплот Донбасса Победа
05.12.15 13:00 Восток ФК Макеевка
06.12.15 11:30 Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н) Титан
06.12.15 10:00 СДЮШОР-2 Оплот Донбасса-Кировец
05.12.15 11:30 Донбасс Моспино-УОР-Втормет
      4 тур  
13.12.15 10:00 Титан Оплот Донбасса
12.12.15 11:30 ФК Макеевка Оплот Донбасса-Кировец
12.12.15 10:00 Победа Моспино-УОР-Втормет
13.12.15 11:30 Восток Донбасс
12.12.15 13:00 Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н) СДЮШОР-2
      5 тур  
19.12.15 11:30 Оплот Донбасса Моспино-УОР-Втормет
20.12.15 11:30 Донбасс Оплот Донбасса-Кировец
20.12.15 10:00 СДЮШОР-2 Титан
19.12.15 13:00 ФК Макеевка Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н)
19.12.15 10:00 Восток Победа
      6 тур  
26.12.15 10:00 Донбасс Оплот Донбасса
26.12.15 13:00 Моспино-УОР-Втормет СДЮШОР-2
27.12.15 10:00 Оплот Донбасса-Кировец Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н)
27.12.15 11:30 Восток Титан
26.12.15 11:30 Победа ФК Макеевка
      7 тур  
09.01.16 10:00 Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н) Оплот Донбасса
09.01.16 13:00 СДЮШОР-2 Восток
10.01.16 10:00 Донбасс Победа
09.01.16 11:30 Моспино-УОР-Втормет ФК Макеевка
10.01.16 11:30 Оплот Донбасса-Кировец Титан
      8 тур  
16.01.16 11:30 ФК Макеевка Оплот Донбасса
17.01.16 10:00 Победа Титан
17.01.16 11:30 Оплот Донбасса-Кировец Восток
16.01.16 10:00 Моспино-УОР-Втормет Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н)
16.01.16 13:00 СДЮШОР-2 Донбасс
      9 тур  
23.01.16 13:00 Оплот Донбасса СДЮШОР-2
24.01.16 11:30 Изюм-Авангард (Петровский р-н) Донбасс
23.01.16 10:00 Восток Моспино-УОР-Втормет
24.01.16 10:00 Победа Оплот Донбасса-Кировец
23.01.16 11:30 Титан ФК Макеевка

 
Наверх