Чемпионат ДНР 2018. Бомбардиры после 11-го тура

16 июля 2018

ФК «Амвросиевка» (Амвросиевка)
Ясинский Анатолий 2
Селиванов Игорь 1
Зубков Юрий 1

ФК «Арсенал» (Макеевка)
Писковой Сергей 2
Гайворонский Артём 2
Федотов Евгений 2
Ходарченко Дмитрий 1
Шестаков Сергей 1
Володько Антон 1
Мережко Алексей 1
Мисик Артём 1

ФК «Бажановец» (Макеевка)
Марынюк Анатолий 8
Нестеров Александр 6
Елов Олег 3
Аниканов Андрей 3
Глухов Дмитрий 2
Грицков Михаил 2
Белоус Денис 2
Малько Евгений 2
Зинченко Руслан 2
Селезнёв Анатолий 1
Нехаев Игорь 1
Самойленко Никита 1
Пархоменко Артём 1
Полетаев Андрей 1

ФК «Гвардеец» (Донецк)
Шама Александр 5
Саранча Сергей 4
Топало Виталий 4
Романов Алексей 3
Лебединский Денис 2
Шаталов Андрей 2
Симонян Арам 1
Сиванич Александр 1
Эсенгелдиев Арген 1
Тарасенко Денис 1
Самбурский Владимир 1
Черкасов Дмитрий 1
Береснев Станислав 1
Левига Руслан 1
Мороз Денис 1
Томазов Савелий 1

ФК «Енакиево» (Енакиево)
Гарненко Владислав 14
Мирось Вадим 4
Грицкевич Артур 3
Максименко Максим 3
Чирков Владимир 1
Шубин Михаил 1
Пантюхов Александр 1

ФК «Комсомольское» (Комсомольское)
Казимирчук Олег 1
Линник Александр 1
Иванов Владислав 1
Ляпкин Александр 1
Стежкин Эдуард 1
Мазанов Никита 1
Христенко Владислав 1

ФК «Ника» (Макеевка)
Ненмасов Салим 5
Фролов Владислав 4
Буряк Вячеслав 3
Охмат Евгений 2
Савчук Артём 2
Крохмаль Сергей 1
Калиниченко Артём 1
Лытиков Виталий 1
Миронов Роман 1
Деревянко Виталий 1

ФК «Оплот Донбасса» (Донецк)
Мишин Алексей 3

ФК «Победа» (Донецк)
Артюх Сергей 15
Станенко Виктор 11
Махно Ярослав 5
Лысенко Евгений 6
Сагач Михаил 3
Зайцев Владислав 2
Туммалия Ияд 1
Нечепуренко Сергей 1
Меликов Сергей 1
Саетов Роман 1
Удовиченко Владимир 1
Шмаков Никита 1

ФК «Торез» (Торез)
Ружин Андрей 3
Михайловский Владимир 3
Курченко Алексей 3
Тихомиров Олег 2
Пархоменко Олег 1
Недодаев Максим 1
Багомаз Артём 1
Чернявский Андрей 1

УОР (Донецк)
Мартынюк Ярослав 4
Идухон Даниэль 2
Мазепа Александр 2
Заблоцкий Иван 1
Лагода Андрей 1
Марютин Даниил 1
Зимарин Виталий 1

ФК «Химик» (Горловка)
Сучков Владислав 7
Свиридов Платон 4
Галган Филипп 4
Евтихов Денис 1
Голобородько Роман 1
Бондаренко Дмитрий 1

 

ЛУЧШИЕ
Артюх Сергей ФК «Победа» 15
Гарненко Владислав ФК «Енакиево» 14

 
Наверх