Чемпионат ДНР 2018. Бомбардиры после матчей 15-го тура

10 сентября 2018

ФК «Амвросиевка» (Амвросиевка)
Ясинский Анатолий 2
Селиванов Игорь 1
Зубков Юрий 1
Бутко Артём 1
Лыга Артём 1
Гуденко Данил 1

ФК «Арсенал» (Макеевка)
Федотов Евгений 3
Писковой Сергей 2
Гайворонский Артём 2
Ходарченко Дмитрий 1
Шестаков Сергей 1
Володько Антон 1
Мережко Алексей 1
Мисик Артём 1
Купчин Денис 1

ФК «Бажановец» (Макеевка)
Марынюк Анатолий 8
Нестеров Александр 6
Елов Олег 4
Аниканов Андрей 4
Зинченко Руслан 3
Глухов Дмитрий 2
Грицков Михаил 2
Белоус Денис 2
Малько Евгений 2
Селезнёв Анатолий 1
Нехаев Игорь 1
Самойленко Никита 1
Пархоменко Артём 1
Полетаев Андрей 1

ФК «Гвардеец» (Донецк)
Шама Александр 6
Топало Виталий 5
Мишин Алексей 5
Саранча Сергей 4
Романов Алексей 3
Шаталов Андрей 3
Лебединский Денис 2
Левига Руслан 2
Симонян Арам 1
Сиванич Александр 1
Эсенгелдиев Арген 1
Тарасенко Денис 1
Самбурский Владимир 1
Черкасов Дмитрий 1
Береснев Станислав 1
Мороз Денис 1
Томазов Савелий 1
Дмитришин Игорь 1

ФК «Енакиево» (Енакиево)
Гарненко Владислав 17
Мирось Вадим 6
Грицкевич Артур 4
Максименко Максим 3
Пантюхов Александр 2
Нечаев Максим 2
Чирков Владимир 1
Шубин Михаил 1
Ковалевский Евгений 1

ФК «Комсомольское» (Комсомольское)
Иванов Владислав 2
Ляпкин Александр 2
Христенко Владислав 2
Казимирчук Олег 1
Линник Александр 1
Стежкин Эдуард 1
Мазанов Никита 1

ФК «Ника» (Макеевка)
Ненмасов Салим 6
Фролов Владислав 4
Буряк Вячеслав 3
Михайловский Владимир 3
Тихомиров Олег 2
Охмат Евгений 2
Савчук Артём 2
Лытиков Виталий 2
Крохмаль Сергей 1
Калиниченко Артём 1
Миронов Роман 1
Деревянко Виталий 1
Пустовалов Евгений 1

ФК «Победа» (Донецк)
Артюх Сергей 26
Станенко Виктор 13
Лысенко Евгений 8
Махно Ярослав 6
Сагач Михаил 3
Меликов Сергей 3
Нечепуренко Сергей 2
Зайцев Владислав 2
Туммалия Ияд 1
Саетов Роман 1
Удовиченко Владимир 1
Шмаков Никита 1
Синьков Максим 1
Ищенко Максим 1
Герасичкин Сергей 1
Никулин Денис 1

ФК «Торез» (Торез)
Ружин Андрей 3
Пархоменко Олег 1
Недодаев Максим 1
Багомаз Артём 1
Юозапавичус Дмитрий 1

УОР (Донецк)
Мазепа Александр 5
Мартынюк Ярослав 4
Идухон Даниэль 2
Заблоцкий Иван 1
Лагода Андрей 1
Марютин Даниил 1
Зимарин Виталий 1
Черняк Иван 1

ФК «Химик» (Горловка)
Сучков Владислав 7
Свиридов Платон 7
Галган Филипп 4
Курченко Алексей 3
Евтихов Денис 2
Голобородько Роман 1
Бондаренко Дмитрий 1
Чернявский Андрей 1
Безверхний Богдан 1

 

ЛУЧШИЕ
Артюх Сергей ФК «Победа» 26
Гарненко Владислав ФК «Енакиево» 17
Станенко Виктор ФК «Победа» 13

Наверх