Чемпионат ДНР 2018. Бомбардиры после 19-го тура

8 октября 2018

ФК «Амвросиевка» (Амвросиевка)
Гузенко Данил 4
Ясинский Анатолий 3
Лыга Артём 2
Селиванов Игорь 1
Зубков Юрий 1
Бутко Артём 1

ФК «Арсенал» (Макеевка)
Писковой Сергей 4
Федотов Евгений 3
Гайворонский Артём 2
Бычкарь Артур 2
Ходарченко Дмитрий 1
Шестаков Сергей 1
Володько Антон 1
Мережко Алексей 1
Мисик Артём 1
Купчин Денис 1

ФК «Бажановец» (Макеевка)
Марынюк Анатолий 12
Нестеров Александр 6
Зинченко Руслан 6
Елов Олег 5
Аниканов Андрей 4
Глухов Дмитрий 2
Грицков Михаил 2
Белоус Денис 2
Малько Евгений 2
Селезнёв Анатолий 2
Нехаев Игорь 1
Самойленко Никита 1
Пархоменко Артём 1
Полетаев Андрей 1

ФК «Гвардеец» (Донецк)
Мишин Алексей 8
Шама Александр 7
Топало Виталий 6
Левига Руслан 6
Лебединский Денис 5
Шаталов Андрей 5
Саранча Сергей 5
Романов Алексей 3
Симонян Арам 3
Дмитришин Игорь 3
Эсенгелдиев Арген 2
Тарасенко Денис 2
Сиванич Александр 1
Самбурский Владимир 1
Черкасов Дмитрий 1
Береснев Станислав 1
Мороз Денис 1
Томазов Савелий 1

ФК «Енакиево» (Енакиево)
Гарненко Владислав 22
Нечаев Максим 8
Мирось Вадим 6
Грицкевич Артур 5
Максименко Максим 3
Лактюшин Александр 3
Шубин Михаил 3
Пантюхов Александр 2
Варванин Александр 2
Чирков Владимир 1
Ковалевский Евгений 1
Козлов Дмитрий 1
Скородед Константин 1

ФК «Комсомольское» (Комсомольское)
Иванов Владислав 2
Ляпкин Александр 2
Христенко Владислав 2
Казимирчук Олег 1
Линник Александр 1
Стежкин Эдуард 1
Мазанов Никита 1

ФК «Ника» (Макеевка)
Ненмасов Салим 8
Фролов Владислав 4
Буряк Вячеслав 3
Михайловский Владимир 3
Деревянко Виталий 3
Тихомиров Олег 2
Охмат Евгений 2
Савчук Артём 2
Лытиков Виталий 2
Крохмаль Сергей 1
Калиниченко Артём 1
Миронов Роман 1
Пустовалов Евгений 1

ФК «Победа» (Донецк)
Артюх Сергей 29
Станенко Виктор 16
Лысенко Евгений 10
Махно Ярослав 7
Сагач Михаил 5
Меликов Сергей 3
Нечепуренко Сергей 2
Зайцев Владислав 2
Удовиченко Владимир 2
Туммалия Ияд 1
Саетов Роман 1
Шмаков Никита 1
Синьков Максим 1
Ищенко Максим 1
Герасичкин Сергей 1
Никулин Денис 1

ФК «Торез» (Торез)
Ружин Андрей 4
Недодаев Максим 3
Пархоменко Олег 1
Багомаз Артём 1
Юозапавичус Дмитрий 1
Никоноров Александр 1
Дзо Вячеслав 1

УОР (Донецк)
Мазепа Александр 5
Мартынюк Ярослав 4
Идухон Даниэль 2
Заблоцкий Иван 1
Лагода Андрей 1
Марютин Даниил 1
Зимарин Виталий 1
Черняк Иван 1

ФК «Химик» (Горловка)
Сучков Владислав 7
Свиридов Платон 7
Курченко Алексей 5
Галган Филипп 4
Евтихов Денис 3
Безверхний Богдан 2
Голобородько Роман 1
Бондаренко Дмитрий 1
Чернявский Андрей 1

 

ЛУЧШИЕ
Артюх Сергей ФК «Победа» 29
Гарненко Владислав ФК «Енакиево» 22
Станенко Виктор ФК «Победа» 16
Марынюк Анатолий ФК «Бажановец» 12
Лысенко Евгений ФК «Победа» 10

Наверх