Чемпионат ДНР 2018. Бомбардиры после 20-го тура

16 октября 2018

ФК «Амвросиевка» (Амвросиевка)
Гузенко Данил 4
Ясинский Анатолий 3
Лыга Артём 3
Селиванов Игорь 1
Зубков Юрий 1
Бутко Артём 1

ФК «Арсенал» (Макеевка)
Писковой Сергей 4
Федотов Евгений 3
Гайворонский Артём 2
Бычкарь Артур 2
Ходарченко Дмитрий 1
Шестаков Сергей 1
Володько Антон 1
Мережко Алексей 1
Мисик Артём 1
Купчин Денис 1

ФК «Бажановец» (Макеевка)
Марынюк Анатолий 14
Нестеров Александр 6
Зинченко Руслан 6
Елов Олег 5
Аниканов Андрей 4
Глухов Дмитрий 2
Грицков Михаил 2
Белоус Денис 2
Малько Евгений 2
Селезнёв Анатолий 2
Нехаев Игорь 1
Самойленко Никита 1
Пархоменко Артём 1
Полетаев Андрей 1

ФК «Гвардеец» (Донецк)
Мишин Алексей 10
Шама Александр 7
Топало Виталий 6
Левига Руслан 6
Лебединский Денис 5
Шаталов Андрей 5
Саранча Сергей 5
Дмитришин Игорь 5
Романов Алексей 3
Симонян Арам 3
Эсенгелдиев Арген 2
Тарасенко Денис 2
Сиванич Александр 1
Самбурский Владимир 1
Черкасов Дмитрий 1
Береснев Станислав 1
Мороз Денис 1
Томазов Савелий 1

ФК «Енакиево» (Енакиево)
Гарненко Владислав 25
Нечаев Максим 8
Мирось Вадим 7
Грицкевич Артур 5
Максименко Максим 3
Лактюшин Александр 3
Шубин Михаил 3
Пантюхов Александр 2
Варванин Александр 2
Козлов Дмитрий 2
Чирков Владимир 1
Ковалевский Евгений 1
Скородед Константин 1
Бессалов Артём 1

ФК «Комсомольское» (Комсомольское)
Христенко Владислав 4
Иванов Владислав 2
Ляпкин Александр 2
Казимирчук Олег 1
Линник Александр 1
Стежкин Эдуард 1
Мазанов Никита 1

ФК «Ника» (Макеевка)
Ненмасов Салим 8
Фролов Владислав 4
Буряк Вячеслав 3
Михайловский Владимир 3
Деревянко Виталий 3
Тихомиров Олег 2
Охмат Евгений 2
Савчук Артём 2
Лытиков Виталий 2
Крохмаль Сергей 1
Калиниченко Артём 1
Миронов Роман 1
Пустовалов Евгений 1

ФК «Победа» (Донецк)
Артюх Сергей 31
Станенко Виктор 16
Лысенко Евгений 10
Махно Ярослав 7
Сагач Михаил 5
Меликов Сергей 4
Нечепуренко Сергей 2
Зайцев Владислав 2
Удовиченко Владимир 2
Туммалия Ияд 1
Саетов Роман 1
Шмаков Никита 1
Синьков Максим 1
Ищенко Максим 1
Герасичкин Сергей 1
Никулин Денис 1

ФК «Торез» (Торез)
Ружин Андрей 4
Недодаев Максим 3
Пархоменко Олег 1
Багомаз Артём 1
Юозапавичус Дмитрий 1
Никоноров Александр 1
Дзо Вячеслав 1

УОР (Донецк)
Мазепа Александр 5
Мартынюк Ярослав 4
Идухон Даниэль 2
Монастырёв Назар 2
Заблоцкий Иван 1
Лагода Андрей 1
Марютин Даниил 1
Зимарин Виталий 1
Черняк Иван 1
Катрич Дмитрий 1

ФК «Химик» (Горловка)
Сучков Владислав 9
Свиридов Платон 7
Галган Филипп 6
Курченко Алексей 5
Евтихов Денис 3
Безверхний Богдан 2
Летуновский Дмитрий 2
Голобородько Роман 1
Бондаренко Дмитрий 1
Чернявский Андрей 1
Подоленюк Николай 1

 

ЛУЧШИЕ
Артюх Сергей ФК «Победа» 31
Гарненко Владислав ФК «Енакиево» 25
Станенко Виктор ФК «Победа» 16
Марынюк Анатолий ФК «Бажановец» 14
Лысенко Евгений ФК «Победа» 10
Мишин Алексей ФК «Гвардеец» 10

 
Наверх