Чемпионат ДНР
Сезон 2017

Турнирная таблица
(на 26.10.17)

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Победа (Донецк) 20 17 3 0 73-17 54
2 Ника (Макеевка) 20 12 3 5 32-19 39
3 Оплот Донбасса (Донецк) 20 11 3 6 37-17 36
4 Арсенал (Макеевка) 20 8 2 10 30-31 26
5 Химик (Горловка) 14 6 2 6 25-18 20
6 ФК Моспино (Моспино) 14 5 0 9 19-34 15
7 Бажановец (Макеевка) 14 2 0 12 11-51 6
8 Локомотив (Донецк) 14 0 1 13 4-44 1

Календарь и результаты матчей

Тур Дата, время Матч
1 06.05.2017, 17:00 Ника 2:1 Бажановец
1 07.05.2017, 14:00 Химик 1:1 Арсенал
1 07.05.2017, 17:00 Моспино-УОР 0:1 Оплот Донбасса
2 13.05.2017, 17:00 Локомотив 0:4 Оплот Донбасса
2 13.05.2017, 15:30 Бажановец 0:4 Химик
2 14.05.2017, 17:00 Арсенал 3:1 Моспино-УОР
2 14.05.2017, 17:00 Победа 2:0 Ника
1 17.05.2017, 17:00 Победа 4:1 Локомотив
3 20.05.2017, 15:00 Ника 1:1 Локомотив
3 20.05.2017, 14:00 Химик 2:2 Победа
3 21.05.2017, 15:00 Моспино-УОР 1:0 Бажановец
3 21.05.2017, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 3:0 Арсенал
4 27.05.2017, 17:00 Локомотив 0:2 Арсенал
5 03.06.2017, 14:00 Химик 4:0 Локомотив
5 03.06.2017, 17:00 Моспино-УОР 0:2 Ника
5 04.06.2017, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 0:0 Победа
5 04.06.2017, 17:00 Арсенал 4:0 Бажановец
4 07.06.2017, 17:00 Победа 5:0 Моспино-УОР
6 10.06.2017, 17:00 Локомотив 1:2 Бажановец
6 10.06.2017, 17:00 Победа 5:2 Арсенал
6 10.06.2017, 17:00 Ника 4:0 Оплот Донбасса
6 11.06.2017, 15:00 Химик 4:0 Моспино-УОР
4 13.06.2017, 16:00 Бажановец 0:7 Оплот Донбасса
4 14.06.2017, 17:00 Ника 3:1 Химик
7 17.06.2017, 17:00 Моспино-УОР 6:1 Локомотив
7 17.06.2017, 17:00 Бажановец 0:5 Победа
7 17.06.2017, 17:00 Арсенал 0:0 Ника
7 18.06.2017, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 1:0 Химик
8 15.07.2017, 17:00 Локомотив 0:3 Победа
8 15.07.2017, 17:00 Бажановец 1:3 Ника
8 16.07.2017, 16:00 Арсенал 1:0 Химик
8 16.07.2017, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 4:0 ФК Моспино
9 22.07.2017, 17:00 Ника 0:1 Победа
9 22.07.2017, 17:00 ФК Моспино 0:1 Арсенал
9 23.07.2017, 14:00 Химик 2:0 Бажановец
9 23.07.2017, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 3:0 Локомотив
10 28.07.2017, 15:00 Победа 6:1 Химик
10 29.07.2017, 16:00 Бажановец 3:4 ФК Моспино
10 29.07.2017, 17:00 Арсенал 2:0 Оплот Донбасса
10 30.07.2017, 17:00 Локомотив 0:3 Ника
11 05.08.2017, 14:00 Химик 0:1 Ника
11 05.08.2017, 17:00 ФК Моспино 1:6 Победа
11 05.08.2017, 17:30 Оплот Донбасса 4:1 Бажановец
11 06.08.2017, 17:00 Арсенал 3:0 Локомотив
12 12.08.2017, 17:00 Бажановец 0:5 Арсенал
12 12.08.2017, 17:00 Победа 1:0 Оплот Донбасса
12 13.08.2017, 17:00 Ника 2:0 ФК Моспино
12 13.08.2017, 17:00 Локомотив 0:3 Химик
13 19.08.2017, 15:00 ФК Моспино 3:2 Химик
13 19.08.2017, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 0:0 Ника
13 20.08.2017, 17:00 Арсенал 1:3 Победа
13 20.08.2017, 17:00 Бажановец 3:0 Локомотив
14 26.08.2017, 17:00 Ника 1:0 Арсенал
14 26.08.2017, 17:00 Победа 9:0 Бажановец
14 27.08.2017, 17:00 Химик 1:0 Оплот Донбасса
14 27.08.2017, 17:00 Локомотив 0:3 ФК Моспино
Финальная часть
1 09.09.2017, 16:00 Ника 2:1 Арсенал
1 09.09.2017, 16:00 Оплот Донбасса 2:2 Победа
2 16.09.2017, 16:00 Ника 1:0 Оплот Донбасса
2 16.09.2017, 16:00 Победа 4:2 Арсенал
3 30.09.2017, 16:00 Победа 4:2 Ника
3 30.09.2017, 16:00 Арсенал 0:3 Оплот Донбасса
4 07.10.2017, 15:00 Арсенал 1:2 Ника
4 07.10.2017, 15:00 Победа 4:0 Оплот Донбасса
5 14.10.2017, 15:00 Арсенал 1:3 Победа
5 14.10.2017, 15:00 Оплот Донбасса 2:1 Ника
6 25.10.2017, 15:00 Оплот Донбасса 3:0 Арсенал
6 21.10.2017, 15:00 Ника 2:4 Победа
Наверх