Чемпионат ДНР
Сезон 2018

Турнирная таблица
(на 20.06.18)

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Ника (Макеевка) 7 5 1 1 17-9 16
2 Гвардеец (Донецк) 7 5 1 1 25-6 16
3 ФК Енакиево 6 5 0 1 16-2 15
4 Бажановец (Макеевка) 6 3 1 2 12-8 10
5 Победа (Донецк) 5 3 0 2 16-8 9
6 Химик (Горловка) 5 2 2 1 9-10 8
7 УОР (Донецк) 8 2 1 5 11-20 7
8 ФК Комсомольское 7 1 2 4 4-11 5
9 ФК Торез 6 1 2 3 6-15 5
10 ФК Амвросиевка 6 1 0 5 4-23 3
11 Арсенал (Макеевка) 5 0 2 3 4-12 2

Календарь и результаты матчей

Тур Дата, время Матч
1 05.05.2018, 16:00 Ника 0-3 Бажановец
1 05.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 1-2 Гвардеец
1 05.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Амвросиевка 0-2 ФК Комсомольское
1 Победа Арсенал
2 Химик ФК Енакиево
2 Оплот Донбасса Победа
2 12.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Комсомольское 1-2 Ника
2 12.05.2018, 16:00 Гвардеец 2-1 ФК Торез
2 12.05.2018, 16:00 Бажановец 3-0 УОР
2 12.05.2018, 16:00 Арсенал 1-3 ФК Амвросиевка
1 16.05.2018, 17:00 ФК Торез 2-1 УОР
3 19.05.2018, 16:00 Арсенал 1-8 Оплот Донбасса
3 19.05.2018, 17:00 Гвардеец 0-0 Бажановец
3 19.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 3-0 Победа
3 19.05.2018, 14:00 УОР 2-0 ФК Комсомольское
3 20.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Торез 1-1 Химик
3 20.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Амвросиевка 1-3 Ника
4 26.05.2018, 16:00 Победа 8-1 ФК Торез
4 26.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Комсомольское 0-3 Гвардеец
4 26.05.2018, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 5-0 Арсенал
4 26.05.2018, 16:00 Ника 1-1 УОР
4 26.05.2018, 16:00 Оплот Донбасса 3-0 ФК Амвросиевка
4 27.05.2018, 16:00 Бажановец 2-3 Химик
1 30.05.2018, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 2-1 Химик
5 02.06.2018, 17:00 Победа 3-1 Бажановец
5 02.06.2018, 16:00 ФК Торез 1-1 Арсенал
5 02.06.2018, 17:00 Гвардеец 1-2 Ника
5 02.06.2018, 14:00 УОР 5-0 ФК Амвросиевка
5 03.06.2018, 17:00 ФК Енакиево 0-0 Оплот Донбасса
5 03.06.2018, 16:00 Химик 1-1 ФК Комсомольское
6 09.06.2018, 17:00 ФК Комсомольское 0-3 Победа
6 09.06.2018, 14:00 УОР 2-6 Гвардеец
6 09.06.2018, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 6-3 ФК Торез
6 09.06.2018, 17:00 Бажановец 3-2 Арсенал
6 09.06.2018, 17:00 ФК Амвросиевка 0-1 ФК Енакиево
6 10.06.2018, 17:00 Ника 6-0 Химик
11 13.06.2018, 17:00 ФК Енакиево 4-0 УОР
7 16.06.2018, 17:00 ФК Торез 0-2 ФК Енакиево
7 16.06.2018, 18:00 Победа 2-3 Ника
7 16.06.2018, 17:00 Арсенал 0-0 ФК Комсомольское
7 Бажановец Оплот Донбасса
7 16.06.2018, 17:00 Гвардеец 11-0 ФК Амвросиевка
7 17.06.2018, 14:00 УОР 0-4 Химик
8 23.06.2018 Ника Арсенал
8 23.06.2018 ФК Комсомольское Оплот Донбасса
8 23.06.2018 УОР Победа
8 23.06.2018 ФК Енакиево Бажановец
8 23.06.2018 Химик Гвардеец
8 23.06.2018 ФК Амвросиевка ФК Торез
9 30.06.2018 Оплот Донбасса Ника
9 30.06.2018 Арсенал УОР
9 30.06.2018 ФК Комсомольское ФК Енакиево
9 30.06.2018 Победа Гвардеец
9 30.06.2018 Бажановец ФК Торез
9 30.06.2018 ФК Амвросиевка Химик
10 07.07.2018 Ника ФК Енакиево
10 07.07.2018 ФК Торез ФК Комсомольское
10 07.07.2018 Оплот Донбасса УОР
10 07.07.2018 Химик Победа
10 07.07.2018 Гвардеец Арсенал
10 07.07.2018 Бажановец ФК Амвросиевка
11 14.07.2018 Гвардеец Оплот Донбасса
11 14.07.2018 Арсенал Химик
11 14.07.2018 ФК Комсомольское Бажановец
11 14.07.2018 ФК Торез Ника
11 14.07.2018 Победа ФК Амвросиевка

 

 
Наверх