Чемпионат ДНР

Итоговая таблица сезона 2016 года.

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
Группа А
1 Победа (Донецк) 20 15 3 2 76-25 48
2 ОД Донецкая Республика (Макеевка) 20 11 4 5 45-20 37
3 Химик (Горловка) 20 11 4 5 42-28 37
4 Моспино-УОР (Моспино) 20 8 0 12 37-39 24
Группа Б
5 Оплот Донбасса (Донецк) 20 12 3 5 57-17 39
6 Беркут (Макеевка) 20 6 1 13 25-66 19
7 ФК Харцызск 20 5 2 13 19-48 17
8 ФК Снежное 20 3 1 16 21-79 10

Тур Дата, время Матч
1 07.05.2016, 17:00 Моспино-УОР 0:4 Победа
1 10.05.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 4:1 ФК Снежное
1 10.05.2016, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 3:1 ФК Харцызск
1 11.05.2016, 14:00 Беркут 2:3 Химик
2 14.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Снежное 0:1 Беркут
2 14.05.2016, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 1:0 Моспино-УОР
2 15.05.2016, 17:00 Химик 2:1 ФК Харцызск
2 15.05.2016, 17:00 Победа 2:2 ОД Донецкая Республика
3 21.05.2016, 17:00 ФК Харцызск 2:1 ФК Снежное
3 22.05.2016, 17:00 Победа 6:0 Беркут
3 22.05.2016, 17:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 1:1 Оплот Донбасса
3 22.05.2016, 17:00 Моспино-УОР 1:0 Химик
4 28.05.2016, 15:00 Беркут 0:5 Оплот Донбасса
4 28.05.2016, 17:00 Победа 6:1 ФК Харцызск
4 28.05.2016, 17:00 Химик 0:3 ОД Донецкая Республика
4 29.05.2016, 15:00 ФК Снежное 3:2 Моспино-УОР
5 04.06.2016, 15:00 Беркут 0:9 ОД Донецкая Республика
5 04.06.2016, 17:00 Оплот Донбасса 2:1 Победа
5 05.06.2016, 13:00 ФК Харцызск 0:2 Моспино-УОР
5 05.06.2016, 14:00 Химик 7:2 ФК Снежное
6 11.06.2016, 17:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 5:0 ФК Харцызск
6 11.06.2016, 17:00 Победа 3:0 Химик
6 12.06.2016, 15:30 Моспино-УОР 5:2 Беркут
6 12.06.2016, 16:00 Оплот Донбасса 6:1 ФК Снежное
7 18.06.2016, 14:00 Химик 4:0 Оплот Донбасса
7 18.06.2016, 15:00 Беркут 0:4 ФК Харцызск
7 18.06.2016, 15:00 Моспино-УОР 2:0 ОД Донецкая Республика
7 19.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Снежное 1:5 Победа
9 28.06.2016, 17:00 Моспино-УОР 1:0 Оплот Донбасса
8 02.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Харцызск 2:1 Оплот Донбасса
8 02.07.2016, 16:00 Химик 3:0 Беркут
8 02.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Снежное 0:1 ОД Донецкая Республика
9 31.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Харцызск 0:4 Химик
9 31.07.2016, 16:00 Беркут 2:3 ФК Снежное
10 06.08.2016, 16:00 Беркут 2:5 Победа
10 06.08.2016, 16:00 Оплот Донбасса 1:1 ОД Донецкая Республика
10 07.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Снежное 4:1 ФК Харцызск
11 10.08.2016, 16:00 Оплот Донбасса 7:0 Беркут
11 13.08.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 3:0 Химик
10 14.08.2016, 14:00 Химик 1:0 Моспино-УОР
11 14.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Харцызск 1:4 Победа
11 14.08.2016, 16:00 Моспино-УОР 10:0 ФК Снежное
9 17.08.2016, 17:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 1:3 Победа
12 20.08.2016, 14:00 ФК Снежное 0:3 Химик
12 20.08.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 4:1 Беркут
12 21.08.2016, 16:00 Моспино-УОР 1:0 ФК  Харцызск
12 21.08.2016, 16:00 Победа 2:0 Оплот Донбасса
8 24.08.2016, 16:00 Победа 4:0 Моспино-УОР
13 27.08.2016, 14:00 Химик 3:2 Победа
13 27.08.2016, 16:00 Беркут 3:2 Моспино УОР
13 28.08.2016, 14:00 ФК Снежное 0:6 Оплот Донбасса
13 28.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Харцызск 0:1 ОД Донецкая Республика
14 03.09.2016, 14:00 Оплот Донбасса 1:1 Химик
14 03.09.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 1:3 Моспино-УОР
14 04.09.2016, 16:00 ФК Харцызск 1:1 Беркут
14 04.09.2016, 16:00 Победа 11:1 ФК Снежное

Финальная часть

Группа А (места с 1 по 4)

Тур Дата, время Матч
1 17.09.2016, 15:00 Победа 2:2 Химик
1 17.09.2016, 15:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 2:0 Моспино-УОР
2 24.09.2016, 15:00 Моспино-УОР 2:3 Химик
2 24.09.2016, 15:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 0:2 Победа
3 01.10.2016, 14:00 Победа 5:3 Моспино
3 02.10.2016, 14:00 Химик 0:3 ОД Донецкая Республика
4 08.10.2016, 14:00 Моспино-УОР 2:5 Победа
4 08.10.2016, 14:00 ОД Донецкая Республика 1:1 Химик
5 15.10.2016, 14:00 Химик 3:0 Моспино-УОР
5 15.10.2016, 14:00 Победа 2:1 ОД Донецкая Республика
6 22.10.2016, 14:00 Химик 2:2 Победа
6 22.10.2016, 14:00 Моспино-УОР 1:2 ОД Донецкая Республика

Группа Б (места с 5 по 8)

Тур Дата, время Матч
1 18.09.2016, 15:00 Оплот Донбасса 3:0 ФК Харцызск
1 18.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Снежное 1:2 Беркут
2 25.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Снежное 1:6 Оплот Донбасса
2 25.09.2016, 15:00 Беркут 2:0 ФК Харцызск
3 02.10.2016, 14:00 Оплот Донбасса 5:1 Беркут
3 02.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Харцызск 0:0 ФК Снежное
4 09.10.2016, 14:00 Беркут 3:0 Оплот Донбасса
4 09.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Снежное 1:3 ФК Харцызск
5 16.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Харцызск 2:1 Беркут
5 16.10.2016, 14:00 Оплот Донбасса 3:0 ФК Снежное
6 23.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Харцызск 0:6 Оплот Донбасса
6 23.10.2016, 14:00 Беркут 4:1 ФК Снежное
Наверх