Детско-юношеская футбольная лига ДНР
Сезон–2020/21

Турнирные таблицы
Положение команд на 26.04.2021

U-11. Высшая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 КДЮСШ (Макеевка) 13 9 2 2 21-6 29
2 Гвардеец (Донецк) 13 9 0 4 32-8 27
3 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 11 8 2 1 29-6 26
4 Гвардеец-2 (Донецк) 12 8 1 3 34-15 25
5 Аякс (Горловка) 13 5 3 5 22-27 18
6 КДЮСШ №5 (Донецк) 12 4 3 5 12-36 15
7 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 12 3 2 7 10-25 11
8 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 12 2 2 8 7-33 8
9 Победа (Донецк) 16 1 1 14 3-14 4

 

U-13. Высшая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Гвардеец (Донецк) 12 10 2 0 28-5 32
2 КДЮСШ (Макеевка) 12 8 1 3 27-10 25
3 КДЮСШ №5 (Донецк) 10 6 3 1 17-7 21
4 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 11 4 2 5 14-17 14
5 Аякс (Горловка) 11 4 1 6 13-23 13
6 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 10 2 3 5 7-17 9
7 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 10 2 2 6 6-22 8
8 СДЮШОР №2 (Донецк) 14 2 0 12 4-15 6

 

U-11. Первая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 КДЮСШ (Макеевка) 11 10 1 0 30-5 31
2 ДЮСШ (Амвросиевка) 12 9 2 1 36-18 29
3 Феникс (Горловка) 12 8 0 4 31-17 24
4 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 12 6 2 4 30-16 20
5 Антрацит (Кировское) 11 6 0 5 21-23 18
6 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 12 3 5 4 14-13 14
7 Надежда-Титан ОШ №49 (Макеевка) 12 3 1 8 6-21 10
8 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 11 2 4 5 18-21 10
9 Арсенал (Макеевка) 13 1 4 8 15-28 7
10 ДЮСШ (Торез) 12 1 1 10 6-45 4

 

U-13. Первая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 13 10 3 0 41-19 33
2 Арсенал (Макеевка) 14 10 2 2 29-11 32
3 ДЮСШ (Зугрэс) 13 8 2 3 37-21 26
4 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 14 7 3 4 21-14 24
5 ДЮСШ (Торез) 13 6 2 5 19-28 20
6 Надежда-Титан ОШ №49 (Макеевка) 14 5 4 5 26-24 19
7 Феникс (Горловка) 13 5 2 6 15-18 17
8 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 13 4 3 6 20-24 15
9 КДЮСШ (Макеевка) 14 3 5 6 16-21 14
10 Антрацит (Кировское) 12 1 1 10 8-29 4
11 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 13 0 1 12 13-36 1

 

U-15.
Предварительный этап

Группа «А»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бажановец (Макеевка) 10 7 2 1 39-9 23
2 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 10 6 2 2 29-20 20
3 Победа (Донецк) 10 6 2 2 33-10 20
4 ДЮСШ Горняк-Авангард 10 4 2 4 8-15 14
5 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 10 1 3 6 7-24 6
6 КДЮСШ №5 (Донецк) 10 0 1 9 5-43 1

 

Группа «В»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 СДЮШОР №2-Гвардеец (Донецк) 9 8 1 0 28-6 25
2 ДУОР-Шахтёр Донбасса U-15 (Донецк) 10 7 2 1 51-6 23
3 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 10 5 1 4 19-20 16
4 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 10 4 0 6 24-37 12
5 Авангард-Челюскинцев (Донецк) 10 3 0 7 16-30 9
6 ДЮСШ (Торез) 9 0 0 9 2-41 0

 

Финальный этап

Группа «Золотая»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 СДЮШОР №2-Гвардеец (Донецк) 4 3 1 0 9-3 10
2 Бажановец (Макеевка) 4 2 1 1 9-6 7
3 ДУОР-Шахтёр Донбасса U-15 (Донецк) 4 1 2 1 10-4 5
4 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 4 1 2 1 11-12 5
5 Победа (Донецк) 4 1 1 2 5-7 4
6 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 4 0 1 3 3-15 1

 

Группа «Престиж»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Авангард-Челюскинцев (Донецк) 4 3 0 1 12-5 9
2 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 4 3 0 1 18-10 9
3 ДЮСШ Горняк-Авангард (Комсомольское) 2 1 1 0 1-0 4
4 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
5 ДЮСШ (Торез) 4 0 0 4 2-17 0

U-17

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бажановец (Макеевка) 14 11 1 2 57-10 34
2 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 14 10 3 1 57-10 33
3 ДУОР-Шахтёр Донбасса U-17 (Дон 14 10 2 2 82-14 32
4 СДЮШОР №2-Гвардеец (Донец 13 7 2 4 40-17 23
5 Авангард-Челюскинцев (Донецк) 14 5 0 9 13-95 15
6 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 14 3 0 11 15-56 9
7 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 14 2 2 10 19-39 8
8 ДЮСШ (Торез) 13 2 0 11 13-55 6