Детско-юношеская футбольная лига ДНР
Сезон–2020

Турнирные таблицы
Положение команд на 09.11.2020

U-11. Высшая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДМЗ-Металлург (Донецк) 8 6 0 2 27-11 18
2 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 8 5 2 1 25-6 17
3 Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) 8 5 2 1 12-3 17
4 Гвардеец-СДЮШОР «А» (Донецк) 8 5 0 3 25-5 15
5 Аякс (Горловка) 8 3 2 3 16-17 11
6 КДЮСШ №5 (Донецк) 8 2 2 4 10-32 8
7 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 8 2 2 4 10-20 8
8 Победа (Донецк) 8 1 1 6 3-14 4
9 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 8 1 1 6 7-27 4

 

U-13. Высшая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Гвардеец-СДЮШОР «А» (Донецк) 7 6 1 0 19-2 19
2 Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) 7 5 0 2 21-6 15
3 КДЮСШ №5 (Донецк) 7 4 2 1 14-6 14
4 Аякс (Горловка) 7 3 1 3 10-15 10
5 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 7 3 1 3 13-13 10
6 СДЮШОР №2 (Донецк) 7 2 0 5 4-15 6
7 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 7 0 3 4 6-15 3
8 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 7 0 2 5 3-18 2

 

U-11. Первая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) 9 8 1 0 25-4 25
2 ДЮСШ (Амвросиевка) 9 6 2 1 30-15 20
3 Феникс (Горловка) 9 6 0 3 25-13 18
4 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 9 3 4 2 14-9 13
5 Антрацит (Кировское) 8 4 0 4 14-18 12
6 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 9 3 2 4 21-16 11
7 Надежда-Титан ОШ №49 (Макеевка) 9 3 0 6 6-16 9
8 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 8 2 2 4 14-16 8
9 Арсенал (Макеевка) 9 1 3 5 12-19 6
10 ДЮСШ (Торез) 9 1 0 8 3-38 3

 

U-13. Первая лига

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 10 8 2 0 26-13 26
2 Арсенал (Макеевка) 10 7 1 2 22-9 22
3 ДЮСШ (Зугрэс) 10 6 2 2 27-15 20
4 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 10 5 3 2 13-8 18
5 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 10 4 2 4 18-17 14
6 ДЮСШ (Торез) 10 4 2 4 15-20 14
7 КДЮСШ (Макеевка) 10 3 4 3 14-12 13
8 Надежда-Титан ОШ №49 (Макеевка) 10 3 3 4 15-17 12
9 Феникс (Горловка) 10 3 1 6 10-17 10
10 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 9 0 1 8 6-22 1
11 Антрацит (Кировское) 9 0 1 8 5-21 1

 

U-15. Группа «А»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Победа (Донецк) 8 6 2 0 32-6 20
2 Бажановец (Макеевка) 8 5 2 1 34-9 17
3 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 7 4 2 1 26-18 14
4 ДЮСШ (Комсомольское) 8 2 2 4 7-15 8
5 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 8 0 3 5 7-20 3
6 КДЮСШ №5 (Донецк) 7 0 1 6 5-43 1

 

U-15. Группа «В»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 СДЮШОР №2-Гвардеец (Донецк) 7 7 0 0 24-5 21
2 ДУОР-Шахтёр Донбасса U-15 (Донецк) 7 6 0 1 41-4 18
3 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 8 3 0 5 15-25 9
4 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 6 3 0 3 6-13 9
5 Авангард-Челюскинцев (Донецк) 8 3 0 5 15-20 9
6 ДЮСШ (Торез) 8 0 0 8 0-34 0

 

U-17

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДУОР-Шахтёр Донбасса U-17 (Донецк) 10 8 1 1 60-8 25
2 Бажановец (Макеевка) 9 7 1 1 37-5 22
3 ДЮФА ЕМЗ (Енакиево) 10 6 3 1 35-9 21
4 СДЮШОР №2-Гвардеец 2005 (Донецк) 9 6 1 2 34-11 19
5 Авангард-Челюскинцев (Донецк) 10 4 0 6 11-63 12
6 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 10 2 2 6 18-30 8
7 ДЮСШ (Торез) 10 1 0 9 8-38 3
8 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 10 1 0 9 10-49 3