Архив сезонов

2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 

Кубок ДНР. Сезон–2015

Турнирные таблицы
Групповой этап

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
Группа А
1 Шахтерск (Шахтерск) 8 6 2 0 15-7 20
2 Заря (Снежное) 8 5 0 3 13-7 15
3 Торез (Торез) 8 4 2 2 21-13 14
4 Зугрэс (Зугрэс) 8 1 2 5 10-20 5
5 Цементник (Амвросиевский р-н) 8 1 0 7 7-19 3
Группа B
1 Моспино (Моспино) 8 6 1 1 24-12 19
2 Беркут (Макеевка) 8 4 2 2 20-16 14
3 Гранит (Тельмановский р-н) 8 2 2 4 17-19 8
4 Металлист (Амвросиевский р-н) 8 2 2 4 10-15 8
5 Энергия (Новый Свет) 8 2 1 5 12-21 7
Группа С
1 Артемида (Харцызск) 8 7 1 0 21-4 22
2 Антрацит (Кировское) 8 5 1 2 21-10 16
3 Химик (Горловка) 8 5 0 3 24-11 15
4 Енакиево (Енакиево) 8 1 0 7 8-24 3
5 Ясиноватая (Ясиноватая) 8 1 0 7 7-32 3
Группа D
1 Победа (Донецк) 8 6 1 1 39-8 19
2 Макеевка (Макеевка) 8 5 3 0 30-12 18
3 Донецк (Донецк) 8 4 0 4 15-16 12
4 Авангард (Донецк) 8 2 2 4 8-13 8
5 Арсенал (Макеевка) 8 0 0 8 9-52 3

Результаты матчей

Группа Тур Дата, время Матч
A 1 15.08.2015 Торез 3:4 Шахтерск
A 1 15.08.2015 Зугрэс 0:2 Заря
B 1 15.08.2015 Моспино 1:0 Энергия
B 1 15.08.2015 Гранит 4:3 Металлист
C 1 16.08.2015 Антрацит 6:0 Ясиноватая
C 1 16.08.2015 Артемида 4:1 Химик
D 1 16.08.2015 Макеевка 0:0 Авангард
A 2 22.08.2015 Торез 4:2 Зугрэс
A 2 22.08.2015 Шахтерск 3:0 Цементник
B 2 22.08.2015 Беркут 1:1 Гранит
B 2 22.08.2015 Энергия 0:1 Металлист
C 2 23.08.2015 Химик 3:1 Антрацит
C 2 23.08.2015 Енакиево 3:0 Ясиноватая
D 2 23.08.2015 Победа 1:1 Макеевка
D 1 27.08.2015 Победа 11:0 Арсенал
A 3 29.08.2015 Заря 2:1 Торез
A 3 29.08.2015 Цементник 4:1 Зугрэс
B 3 29.08.2015 Моспино 4:1 Гранит
B 3 29.08.2015 Металлист 1:1 Беркут
C 3 30.08.2015 Химик 3:1 Енакиево
D 3 30.08.2015 Донецк 1:2 Макеевка
D 3 30.08.2015 Авангард 0:2 Победа
A 4 05.09.2015 Зугрэс 0:0 Шахтерск
B 4 05.09.2015 Беркут 1:2 Моспино
B 4 05.09.2015 Гранит 6:1 Энергия
A 4 06.09.2015 Заря 1:0 Цементник
C 4 06.09.2015 Артемида 4:1 Енакиево
D 4 06.09.2015 Макеевка 8:2 Арсенал
D 4 06.09.2015 Авангард 0:1 Донецк
D 2 09.09.2015 Арсенал 1:5 Донецк
A 5 12.09.2015 Шахтерск 2:1 Заря
A 5 12.09.2015 Цементник 1:4 Торез
B 5 12.09.2015 Металлист 1:1 Моспино
B 5 12.09.2015 Энергия 2:3 Беркут
C 5 13.09.2015 Енакиево 2:5 Антрацит
C 5 13.09.2015 Ясиноватая 0:1 Артемида
D 5 13.09.2015 Арсенал 1:2 Авангард
D 5 13.09.2015 Донецк 0:1 Победа
C 6 19.09.2015 Ясиноватая 1:2 Антрацит
D 6 19.09.2015 Авангард 2:2 Макеевка
A 6 20.09.2015 Заря 6:2 Зугрэс
A 6 20.09.2015 Шахтерск 2:2 Торез
B 6 20.09.2015 Металлист 2:1 Гранит
B 6 20.09.2015 Энергия 3:2 Моспино
C 3 23.09.2015 Антрацит 1:1 Артемида
C 4 23.09.2015 Ясиноватая 1:2 Химик
D 6 23.09.2015 Арсенал 0:9 Победа
C 7 26.09.2015 Антрацит 3:2 Химик
C 7 26.09.2015 Ясиноватая 5:0 Енакиево
D 7 26.09.2015 Донецк 3:1 Арсенал
D 7 26.09.2015 Макеевка 4:3 Победа
A 7 27.09.2015 Цементник 1:2 Шахтерск
A 7 27.09.2015 Зугрэс 2:2 Торез
B 7 27.09.2015 Металлист 0:2 Энергия
B 7 27.09.2015 Гранит 1:2 Беркут
C 8 03.10.2015 Енакиево 0:2 Химик
C 8 03.10.2015 Артемида 1:0 Антрацит
D 8 03.10.2015 Победа 4:0 Авангард
D 8 03.10.2015 Макеевка 3:1 Донецк
A 8 04.10.2015 Торез 1:0 Заря
A 8 04.10.2015 Зугрэс 3:1 Цементник
B 8 04.10.2015 Беркут 2:1 Металлист
B 8 04.10.2015 Гранит 1:4 Моспино
C 9 10.10.2015 Химик 11:0 Ясиноватая
C 9 10.10.2015 Енакиево 1:2 Артемида
D 9 10.10.2015 Арсенал 2:10 Макеевка
D 9 10.10.2015 Донецк 1:0 Авангард
A 9 11.10.2015 Шахтерск 1:0 Зугрэс
A 9 11.10.2015 Цементник 0:1 Заря
B 9 11.10.2015 Моспино 6:4 Беркут
B 9 11.10.2015 Энергия 2:2 Гранит
C 6 14.10.2015 Химик 0:1 Артемида
C 10 17.10.2015 Антрацит 3:0 Енакиево
C 10 17.10.2015 Артемида 7:0 Ясиноватая
D 10 17.10.2015 Победа 8:3 Донецк
D 10 17.10.2015 Авангард 4:2 Арсенал
A 10 18.10.2015 Торез 4:0 Цементник
A 10 18.10.2015 Заря 0:1 Шахтерск
B 10 18.10.2015 Моспино 4:1 Металлист
B 10 18.10.2015 Беркут 6:2 Энергия
1/4, первый матч 21.10.2015 Антрацит 4:2 Шахтерск
1/4, первый матч 21.10.2015 Беркут 2:7 Победа
1/4, первый матч 21.10.2015 Макеевка 3:0 Моспино
1/4, первый матч 21.10.2015 Заря 1:1 Артемида
1/4, ответный матч 24.10.2015 Моспино 0:5 Макеевка
1/4, ответный матч 24.10.2015 Победа 6:3 Беркут
1/4, ответный матч 24.10.2015 Артемида 5:1 Заря
1/4, ответный матч 24.10.2015 Шахтерск 2:2 Антрацит
1/2, первый матч 28.10.2015 Макеевка 6:2 Антрацит
1/2, первый матч 29.10.2015 Артемида 0:1 Победа
1/2, ответный матч 31.10.2015 Антрацит 0:0 Макеевка
1/2, ответный матч 31.10.2015 Победа 3:1 Артемида
Финал 08.11.2015 Макеевка 2:3 Победа