Первенство ДНР

Итоговая таблица сезона 2016 года.

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Антрацит (Кировское) 16 12 1 3 45-22 37
2 ФК Шахтерск 16 11 1 4 61-31 34
3 ФК Торез 16 10 1 5 53-37 31
4 Арсенал (Макеевка) 16 9 3 4 50-29 30
5 ФК Макеевка 16 9 2 5 44-30 29
6 ФК Енакиево 16 7 2 7 53-29 23
7 ФК Иловайск 16 3 2 11 27-49 11
8 ФК Докучаевск 16 3 0 13 32-81 9
9 Металлист (Амвросиевский р-н) 16 1 2 13 24-81 5
Тур Дата, время Матч
1 14.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 0:1 Металлист
1 14.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Торез 4:1 ФК Иловайск
1 14.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Макеевка 4:2 ФК Докучаевск
1 15.05.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 4:5 Антрацит
2 21.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Торез 4:5 ФК Шахтерск
2 21.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Докучаевск 4:1 Металлист
2 22.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Иловайск 3:3 Арсенал
2 22.05.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 1:0 ФК Макеевка
3 28.05.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 5:2 ФК Шахтерск
3 28.05.2016, 16:00 Металлист 1:5 Антрацит
3 29.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 11:0 ФК Докучаевск
3 29.05.2016, 16:00 ФК Макеевка 2:2 ФК Иловайск
4 04.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Торез 3:3 Арсенал
4 04.06.2016, 17:00 ФК Шахтерск 3:0 ФК Макеевка
4 05.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Иловайск 6:1 Металлист
4 05.06.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 2:0 ФК Енакиево
5 11.06.2016, 16:00 Металлист 2:11 ФК Шахтерск
5 11.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Докучаевск 3:7 Антрацит
5 12.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Макеевка 3:7 ФК Торез
5 12.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 2:0 ФК Иловайск
6 18.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Торез 5:0 Металлист
6 18.06.2016, 17:00 ФК Шахтерск 2:3 ФК Енакиево
6 19.06.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 1:3 ФК Макеевка
6 19.06.2016, 16:00 ФК Иловайск 4:2 ФК Докучаевск
7 02.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Докучаевск 3:6 ФК Шахтерск
7 02.07.2016, 16:00 Металлист 0:4 Арсенал
7 02.07.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 3:2 ФК Иловайск
7 03.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 7:2 ФК Торез
8 09.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Торез 1:2 ФК Докучаевск
8 09.07.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 2:2 ФК Енакиево
8 09.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Макеевка 4:1 Металлист
8 10.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Шахтерск 6:2 Антрацит
9 16.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Иловайск 1:6 ФК Шахтерск
9 16.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Докучаевск 3:8 Арсенал
9 17.07.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 4:1 ФК Торез
9 17.07.2016, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 2:3 ФК Макеевка
10 13.08.2016, 16:00 Металлист 0:0 ФК Енакиево
10 13.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Иловайск 3:4 ФК Торез
10 14.08.2016, 14:00 ФК Докучаевск 0:8 ФК Макеевка
10 14.08.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 0:0 Арсенал
11 20.08.2016, 14:00 Металлист 7:4 ФК Докучаевск
11 20.08.2016, 17:00 ФК Шахтерск 0:2 ФК Торез
11 21.08.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 3:1 ФК Иловайск
11 21.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Макеевка 2:0 Антрацит
12 27.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Макеевка 2:5 ФК Шахтерск
12 27.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Металлист 3:4 ФК Иловайск
12 27.08.2016, 16:00 ФК Енакиево 0:2 Антрацит
12 28.08.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 2:3 ФК Торез
13 03.09.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 3:0 Металлист
13 03.09.2016, 17:00 ФК Шахтерск 3:2 Арсенал
13 04.09.2016, 14:00 ФК Докучаевск 4:9 ФК Енакиево
13 04.09.2016, 16:00 ФК Иловайск 1:1 ФК Макеевка
14 10.09.2016, 15:00 Антрацит 3:0 ФК Докучаевск
14 10.09.2016, 16:00 ФК Шахтерск 2:2 Металлист
14 11.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Торез 0:1 ФК Макеевка
14 11.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Иловайск 0:4 ФК Енакиево
15 17.09.2016, 15:00 Металлист 2:7 ФК Торез
15 18.09.2016, 14:00 ФК Докучаевск 2:1 ФК Иловайск
15 18.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Енакиево 1:3 ФК Шахтерск
15 18.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Макеевка 0:2 Арсенал
16 24.09.2016, 15:00 Арсенал 5:1 Металлист
16 24.09.2016, 16:00 ФК Шахтерск 3:0 ФК Докучаевск
16 25.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Торез 2:1 ФК Енакиево
16 25.09.2016, 15:00 ФК Иловайск 0:5 Антрацит
17 01.10.2016, 14:00 Антрацит 2:0 ФК Шахтерск
17 01.10.2016, 14:00 Металлист 2:8 ФК Макеевка
17 02.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Докучаевск 3:5 ФК Торез
17 02.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Енакиево 2:3 Арсенал
18 08.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Торез 3:0 Антрацит
18 08.10.2016, 15:00 ФК Шахтерск 4:0 ФК Иловайск
18 09.10.2016, 14:00 Арсенал 3:0 ФК Докучаевск
18 09.10.2016, 14:00 ФК Макеевка 3:0 ФК Енакиево
Наверх