Первенство ДНР по мини-футболу. U-11, U-13, U-15, U-17
Сезон–2020/21

Первый этап

Итоговые турнирные таблицы

U-11. Группа «А»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Аякс (Горловка) 12 11 0 1 100-31 33
2 Гвардеец-2 (Донецк) 12 10 0 2 159-28 30
3 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 12 8 0 4 65-36 24
4 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 12 6 1 5 39-61 19
5 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 12 4 1 7 41-84 13
6 ДЮФА ЕМЗ-2 (Енакиево) 12 1 1 10 21-126 4
7 Арсенал (Макеевка) 12 0 1 11 21-80 1

 

U-11. Группа «В»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) 14 13 0 1 115-18 39
2 Гвардеец (Донецк) 14 11 1 2 82-23 34
3 ДЮФА ЕМЗ-1 (Енакиево) 14 9 2 3 90-33 29
4 ДЮСШ (Ясиноватая) 14 7 1 6 27-35 22
5 Феникс (Горловка) 14 6 1 7 52-48 19
6 ДЮСШ (Амвросиевка) 14 5 1 8 54-55 16
7 ДЮСШ (Торез) 14 1 1 12 29-80 4
8 ДЮСШ (Зугрэс) 14 0 1 13 8-165 1

 

U-13. Группа «А»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 12 10 2 0 89-23 32
2 Аякс (Горловка) 12 9 1 2 90-52 28
3 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 12 7 0 5 62-45 21
4 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 12 5 0 7 29-48 15
5 ДЮФА ЕМЗ-2 (Енакиево) 12 4 0 8 23-82 12
6 Арсенал (Макеевка) 12 3 2 7 36-42 11
7 КДЮСШ (Макеевка) 12 1 1 10 26-63 4


U-13. Группа «В»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Гвардеец (Донецк) 12 11 0 1 57-20 33
2 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 12 7 2 3 52-36 23
3 Надежда-Титан (Макеевка) 12 7 1 4 53-34 22
4 Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) 12 5 2 5 38-42 17
5 ДЮФА-ЕМЗ-1 (Енакиево) 12 3 2 7 27-40 11
6 Феникс (Горловка) 12 2 2 8 29-57 8
7 ДЮСШ (Зугрэс) 12 2 1 9 43-70 7

 

U-15. Группа «А»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 10 8 0 2 59-35 24
2 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 10 7 0 3 50-30 21
3 Бажановец (Макеевка) 10 5 1 4 45-37 16
4 МФК Спартак (Донецк) 10 4 1 5 27-34 13
5 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 10 3 0 7 36-62 9
6 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 10 2 0 8 36-55 6

 

U-15. Группа «В»

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 8 6 1 1 42-28 19
2 Гвардеец (Донецк) 8 5 1 2 38-23 16
3 Авангард (Донецк) 8 3 2 3 51-30 11
4 ДЮСШ (Дебальцево) 8 2 1 5 29-57 7
5 ДЮСШ (Зугрэс) 8 0 1 7 24-52 1

 

U-17

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бажановец (Макеевка) 10 10 0 0 74-23 30
2 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 10 4 3 3 32-36 15
3 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 10 4 1 5 38-50 13
4 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 10 4 1 5 37-49 13
5 МФК Спартак (Донецк) 10 3 1 6 35-37 10
6 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 10 2 0 8 32-53 6

 

Второй этап

U-11

1/4 финала

21.02.2021 Гвардеец-2 (Донецк) – ДЮФА ЕМЗ-1 (Енакиево) – 10:4
22.02.2021 Аякс (Горловка) – ДЮСШ (Ясиноватая) – 5:1
22.02.2021 Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) – ДЮСШ (Харцызск) – 5:1
22.02.2021 Гвардеец (Донецк) – ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск)1:2

 

U-13

1/4 финала

21.02.2021 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) – Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) – 6:3
22.02.2021 Аякс (Горловка) – Надежда-Титан (Макеевка)4:4 (по пен. 4:5)
24.02.2021 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) – ДЮСШ (Снежное) – 5:0
25.02.2021 Гвардеец (Донецк) – ДЮСШ (Харцызск) – +:-

 

1/2 финала

U-11

27.02.2021 Аякс (Горловка) – ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) – 6:4
02.03.2021 Гвардеец-2 (Донецк) – Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) – 1:8
06.03.2021 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) – Аякс (Горловка) — 2:8
06.03.2021 Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) – Гвардеец-2 (Донецк) — 5:2

 

U-13

27.02.2021 Надежда-Титан (Макеевка) – Гвардеец (Донецк) – 2:4
28.02.2021 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) – ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) – 6:4
06.03.2021 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) – ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) — 5:3
06.03.2021 Гвардеец (Донецк) – Надежда-Титан (Макеевка) — 2:3

 

U-11

Матч за 3-е место

13.03.2021. 10:00 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) – Гвардеец-2 (Донецк) – 1:4

Финал

13.03.2021. 12:00 Аякс (Горловка) – Бажановец-ММЗ (Макеевка) – 4:1

 

U-13

Матч за 3-е место

13.03.2021. 11:00 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) – Надежда-Титан (Макеевка) – 5:3

Финал

13.03.2021. 13:00 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) – Гвардеец (Донецк) – 0:2

 

Итоговые турнирные таблицы

U-15

1–6 места

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 10 8 0 2 41-27 24
2 ДЮСШ-ИНТЕРДОН (Амвросиевка) 10 7 0 3 30-26 21
3 Гвардеец (Донецк) 10 5 2 3 37-37 17
4 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 10 5 0 5 43-33 15
5 Бажановец (Макеевка) 10 2 1 7 35-43 7
6 Авангард (Донецк) 10 1 1 8 29-49 4

 

7–11 места

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
7 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 8 6 0 2 55-30 18
8 МФК Спартак (Донецк) 8 6 0 2 41-25 18
9 ДЮСШ (Дебальцево) 8 3 0 5 20-40 9
10 ДЮСШ (Зугрэс) 8 3 0 5 35-45 9
11 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 8 2 0 6 18-29 6

 

U-17

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Бажановец (Макеевка) 16 14 0 2 117-50 42
2 ДЮСШ №2 (Горловка) 16 8 1 7 65-79 25
3 ДЮСШ (Шахтёрск) 16 7 2 7 67-76 23
4 ДЮСШ (Снежное) 16 4 4 8 45-66 16
5 МФК Спартак (Донецк) 10 3 1 6 35-37 10
6 ДЮСШ (Харцызск) 10 2 0 8 32-53 6