Архив сезонов

2017 2016

Первенство ДНР. Сезон–2016
Итоговая турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 Антрацит (Кировское) 16 12 1 3 45-22 37
2 Шахтерск 16 11 1 4 61-31 34
3 Торез 16 10 1 5 53-37 31
4 Арсенал (Макеевка) 16 9 3 4 50-29 30
5 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 (Макеевка) 16 9 2 5 44-30 29
6 Енакиево 16 7 2 7 53-29 23
7 Иловайск 16 3 2 11 27-49 11
8 Доломит (Докучаевск) 16 3 0 13 32-81 9
9 Металлист (Амвросиевский р-н) 16 1 2 13 24-81 5
Тур Дата, время Матч
1 14.05.2016, 16:00 Енакиево 0:1 Металлист
1 14.05.2016, 16:00 Торез 4:1 Иловайск
1 14.05.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 4:2 Доломит
1 15.05.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 4:5 Антрацит
2 21.05.2016, 16:00 Торез 4:5 Шахтерск
2 22.05.2016, 16:00 Доломит 4:1 Металлист
2 22.05.2016, 16:00 Иловайск 1:3 Арсенал
2 22.05.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 1:0 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
3 28.05.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 5:2 Шахтерск
3 28.05.2016, 16:00 Металлист 1:5 Антрацит
3 29.05.2016, 16:00 Енакиево 11:0 Доломит
3 29.05.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 2:2 Иловайск
4 04.06.2016, 16:00 Торез 3:3 Арсенал
4 04.06.2016, 17:00 Шахтерск 3:0 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
4 05.06.2016, 16:00 Иловайск 6:1 Металлист
4 05.06.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 2:0 Енакиево
5 11.06.2016, 16:00 Металлист 2:11 Шахтерск
5 11.06.2016, 16:00 Доломит 3:7 Антрацит
5 12.06.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 3:7 Торез
5 12.06.2016, 16:00 Енакиево 2:0 Иловайск
6 18.06.2016, 16:00 Торез 5:0 Металлист
6 18.06.2016, 17:00 Шахтерск 2:3 Енакиево
6 19.06.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 1:3 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
6 19.06.2016, 16:00 Иловайск 4:2 Доломит
7 02.07.2016, 16:00 Доломит 3:6 Шахтерск
7 02.07.2016, 16:00 Металлист 0:4 Арсенал
7 02.07.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 3:2 Иловайск
7 03.07.2016, 16:00 Енакиево 7:2 Торез
8 09.07.2016, 16:00 Торез 1:2 Доломит
8 09.07.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 2:2 Енакиево
8 09.07.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 4:1 Металлист
8 10.07.2016, 16:00 Шахтерск 6:2 Антрацит
9 16.07.2016, 16:00 Иловайск 1:6 Шахтерск
9 16.07.2016, 16:00 Доломит 3:8 Арсенал
9 17.07.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 4:1 Торез
9 17.07.2016, 16:00 Енакиево 2:3 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
10 13.08.2016, 16:00 Металлист 0:0 Енакиево
10 13.08.2016, 16:00 Иловайск 3:4 Торез
10 14.08.2016, 14:00 Доломит 0:8 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
10 14.08.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 0:0 Арсенал
11 20.08.2016, 14:00 Металлист 7:4 Доломит
11 20.08.2016, 17:00 Шахтерск 0:2 Торез
11 21.08.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 3:1 Иловайск
11 21.08.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 2:0 Антрацит
12 27.08.2016, 16:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 2:5 Шахтерск
12 27.08.2016, 16:00 Металлист 3:4 Иловайск
12 27.08.2016, 16:00 Енакиево 0:2 Антрацит
12 28.08.2016, 16:00 Арсенал 2:3 Торез
13 03.09.2016, 16:00 Антрацит 3:0 Металлист
13 03.09.2016, 17:00 Шахтерск 3:2 Арсенал
13 04.09.2016, 14:00 Доломит 4:9 Енакиево
13 04.09.2016, 16:00 Иловайск 1:1 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
14 10.09.2016, 15:00 Антрацит 3:0 Доломит
14 10.09.2016, 16:00 Шахтерск 2:2 Металлист
14 11.09.2016, 15:00 Торез 0:1 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
14 11.09.2016, 15:00 Иловайск 0:4 Енакиево
15 17.09.2016, 15:00 Металлист 2:7 Торез
15 18.09.2016, 14:00 Доломит 2:1 Иловайск
15 18.09.2016, 15:00 Енакиево 1:3 Шахтерск
15 18.09.2016, 15:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 0:2 Арсенал
16 24.09.2016, 15:00 Арсенал 5:1 Металлист
16 24.09.2016, 16:00 Шахтерск 3:0 Доломит
16 25.09.2016, 15:00 Торез 2:1 Енакиево
16 25.09.2016, 15:00 Иловайск 0:5 Антрацит
17 01.10.2016, 14:00 Антрацит 2:0 Шахтерск
17 01.10.2016, 14:00 Металлист 2:8 ОД Донецкая Республика-2
17 02.10.2016, 14:00 Доломит 3:5 Торез
17 02.10.2016, 14:00 Енакиево 2:3 Арсенал
18 08.10.2016, 14:00 Торез 3:0 Антрацит
18 08.10.2016, 15:00 Шахтерск 4:0 Иловайск
18 09.10.2016, 14:00 Арсенал 3:0 Доломит
18 09.10.2016, 14:00 ОД Донецкая Республика-2 3:0 Енакиево